Click the Team for players drafted by that franchise.
Click the College for players drafted from that college.
Click the Pk for players drafted in that slot.

» Visit our Draft Finder tool to search all drafts from 1947 until 2016 using custom criteria.

60 Selections

  • Stats shown are for the player's NBA career
60 Selections Table
Round 1 Totals Shooting Per Game Advanced
Rk Pk Tm Player College Yrs G MP PTS TRB AST FG% 3P% FT% MP PTS TRB AST WS WS/48 BPM VORP
11CLEAnthony BennettUniversity of Nevada, Las Vegas4151190565847277.392.261.67012.64.43.10.50.5.012-5.6-1.7
22ORLVictor OladipoIndiana University42658820421111501008.434.345.79933.315.94.33.812.4.0680.14.7
33WASOtto PorterGeorgetown University423556772090989275.480.389.74824.28.94.21.214.6.1231.44.9
44CHACody ZellerIndiana University4255570020131419318.495.167.74022.47.95.61.216.3.1370.53.6
55PHOAlex LenUniversity of Maryland4236463615691452159.461.154.71719.66.66.20.76.7.070-2.6-0.7
66NOHNerlens NoelUniversity of Kentucky3164466916751256271.501.500.60928.510.27.71.78.6.0891.03.6
77SACBen McLemoreUniversity of Kansas426668072422665324.412.341.78325.69.12.51.23.2.023-2.5-0.9
88DETKentavious Caldwell-PopeUniversity of Georgia428284473274841429.410.342.77730.011.63.01.513.5.0770.14.4
99MINTrey BurkeUniversity of Michigan425564762768560950.389.334.80925.410.92.23.75.9.044-2.5-0.8
1010PORC.J. McCollumLehigh University423059543459576613.456.413.82425.915.02.52.712.8.1030.33.5
1111PHIMichael Carter-WilliamsSyracuse University42096611289711511208.409.252.69531.613.95.55.83.3.024-0.72.2
1212OKCSteven AdamsUniversity of Pittsburgh4279643420191755225.572.000.58523.17.26.30.817.8.1330.94.8
1313DALKelly OlynykGonzaga University4245510523141134404.470.371.74320.89.44.61.612.6.1191.14.0
1414UTAShabazz MuhammadUniversity of California, Los Angeles420237101916609121.471.348.75018.49.53.00.66.6.085-3.8-1.7
1515MILGiannis Antetokounmpo4285891739891901959.493.282.73831.314.06.73.422.0.1182.19.2
1616BOSLucas Nogueira376111828926040.654.364.62714.73.83.40.53.9.1685.12.0
1717ATLDennis Schroder4256531226905691072.431.333.80420.810.52.24.26.4.058-2.5-0.6
1818ATLShane LarkinUniversity of Miami320241051168398639.430.328.76220.35.82.03.23.0.035-2.6-0.6
1919CLESergey Karasev395111028714087.395.282.84211.73.01.50.90.8.036-3.1-0.3
2020CHITony SnellUniversity of New Mexico426053011501660251.410.361.80820.45.82.51.06.4.058-2.4-0.5
2121UTAGorgui DiengUniversity of Louisville4264679923371867426.518.313.77725.88.97.11.616.6.1172.06.9
2222BRKMason PlumleeDuke University4284650125401846565.561.000.57722.98.96.52.019.5.1442.37.0
2323INDSolomon HillUniversity of Arizona421748151322700336.403.333.82122.26.13.21.57.5.075-0.51.8
2424NYKTim HardawayUniversity of Michigan425055732547475341.419.349.79322.310.21.91.47.8.068-2.6-0.9
2525LACReggie BullockUniversity of North Carolina4128136036819758.390.333.78410.62.91.50.51.7.061-2.6-0.2
2626MINAndre RobersonUniversity of Colorado42274767961842184.461.264.50021.04.23.70.88.4.0850.22.7
2727DENRudy Gobert4238620620002226253.600.000.60926.18.49.41.124.8.1924.39.9
2828SASLivio Jean-Charles
2929OKCArchie GoodwinUniversity of Kentucky41532212945303183.419.230.69814.56.22.01.20.6.013-4.5-1.4
3030PHONemanja Nedovic124142261513.205.167.8755.91.10.60.5-0.4-.132-10.6-0.3
Round 2 Totals Shooting Per Game Advanced
Rk Pk Tm Player College Yrs G MP PTS TRB AST FG% 3P% FT% MP PTS TRB AST WS WS/48 BPM VORP
3131CLEAllen CrabbeUniversity of California419743221574443208.454.402.85721.98.02.21.17.9.088-1.01.0
3232OKCAlex Abrines1415812254620.393.374.86514.25.51.10.51.0.084-3.3-0.2
3333CLECarrick FelixArizona State University17381964.500.400.7505.42.70.90.60.0.057-4.70.0
3434HOUIsaiah CanaanMurray State University417536821542330288.369.354.82421.08.81.91.63.5.046-2.7-0.6
3535PHIGlen RiceGeorgia Institute of Technology21615243249.269.250.6929.52.71.50.6-0.2-.065-7.3-0.2
3636SACRay McCallumUniversity of Detroit Mercy31542808920306368.408.335.71118.26.02.02.42.1.035-2.8-0.6
3737DETTony MitchellUniversity of North Texas1217922262.4171.000.5793.81.01.20.10.2.1511.30.1
3838WASNate WoltersSouth Dakota State University2791556459183208.426.261.63519.75.82.32.61.0.030-3.9-0.7
3939PORJeff WitheyUniversity of Kansas4174183957945259.532.000.71910.63.32.60.36.0.1570.81.3
4040PORGrant JerrettUniversity of Arizona18511693.269.0671.0006.42.01.10.4-0.1-.128-8.4-0.1
4141MEMJamaal FranklinSan Diego State University22417442259.415.4621.0007.31.81.00.40.0-.006-5.4-0.1
4242PHIPierre JacksonBaylor University188435919.333.273.85710.54.41.12.40.0.027-4.20.0
4343MILRicky LedoProvidence College2282771093821.336.371.7699.93.91.40.8-0.6-.096-7.8-0.4
4444DALMike MuscalaBucknell University41642171798454127.508.389.82313.24.92.80.86.2.1360.31.3
4545PORMarko Todorovic
4646UTAErick GreenVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State University2524521593742.377.288.8578.73.10.70.80.1.011-5.1-0.3
4747ATLRaul Neto21061699535139194.432.383.75316.05.01.31.82.1.059-2.2-0.1
4848LALRyan KellyDuke University41563062966496212.380.314.79719.66.23.21.43.1.048-2.1-0.1
4949CHIErik MurphyUniversity of Florida12462682.231.0002.60.30.30.1-0.1-.055-8.1-0.1
5050ATLJames EnnisCalifornia State University, Long Beach31212326758380109.440.379.80019.26.33.10.95.0.104-0.21.1
5151ORLRomero OsbyUniversity of Oklahoma
5252MINLorenzo BrownNorth Carolina State University363834206105142.369.152.66713.23.31.72.3-0.2-.013-4.2-0.5
5353INDColton IversonColorado State University
5454WASArsalan KazemiUniversity of Oregon
5555MEMJoffrey Lauvergne31261905780512108.474.276.75215.16.24.10.93.3.083-2.9-0.4
5656DETPeyton SivaUniversity of Louisville124224541434.316.280.7339.32.30.61.4-0.2-.032-7.3-0.3
5757PHOAlex OriakhiUniversity of Missouri
5858SASDeshaun ThomasOhio State University
5959MINBojan Dubljevic
6060MEMJanis Timma
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.