Profile

Cover photo
Jose Fdo. Montes
Lives in San Juan de Aznalfarache, España
671 followers|313,068 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Jose Fdo. Montes

Shared publicly  - 
 
Llega la noche...
 ·  Translate
8
Jose Fdo. Montes's profile photoCandy Cabello's profile photo
3 comments
 
+Jose Fdo. Montes Molte grazie
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Jose Fdo. Montes

Shared publicly  - 
20
2
Jose Fdo. Montes's profile photoNicole Rousseau Leng's profile photoVIOLET & PURPLE's profile photoJessica Amador's profile photo
4 comments
 
Merci. Je vais me reposer. Bonne nuit. 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Jose Fdo. Montes

Shared publicly  - 
10
Christina Kourkoulou's profile photoJose Fdo. Montes's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Christina Kourkoulou Gracias Christina
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Jose Fdo. Montes

Shared publicly  - 
9
Annette Nijland's profile photoChristina Kourkoulou's profile photoCandy Cabello's profile photoJose Fdo. Montes's profile photo
5 comments
 
+Candy Cabello ))))))
Add a comment...

Jose Fdo. Montes

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Rainy Streets of Cambridge
by Benjaminjphoto
View original post
6
Christina Kourkoulou's profile photoJose Fdo. Montes's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Christina Kourkoulou Gracias Christina
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
671 people
Elena Nitu's profile photo
María Baez's profile photo

Jose Fdo. Montes

Shared publicly  - 
8
Hermine Juritsch's profile photoJose Fdo. Montes's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Hermine Juritsch thank you very much Hermine
Add a comment...

Jose Fdo. Montes

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Clovelly
by Sebastian Wasek
View original post
15
1
Nicole Rousseau Leng's profile photoChristina Kourkoulou's profile photoJose Fdo. Montes's profile photosilvar bird's profile photo
6 comments
 
+Christina Kourkoulou Gracias Christina
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Jose Fdo. Montes

Shared publicly  - 
13
1
Christina Kourkoulou's profile photoJose Fdo. Montes's profile photosilvar bird's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Christina Kourkoulou Gracias Christina
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Jose Fdo. Montes

Shared publicly  - 
5
Frederic.benabdelkader Frederic.benabdelkader's profile photo
 
Magnifique cliché
Add a comment...

Jose Fdo. Montes

Shared publicly  - 
5
Candy Cabello's profile photoJose Fdo. Montes's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Candy Cabello mucho Candy, ya sabes el porqué
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Jose Fdo. Montes

Shared publicly  - 
12
Belén Rodríguez's profile photoJose Fdo. Montes's profile photoMaria R.'s profile photo
4 comments
 
+Jose Fdo. Montes grazie a te Jose,^_^ 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
671 people
Elena Nitu's profile photo
María Baez's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
San Juan de Aznalfarache, España
Jose Fdo. Montes's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Nature
plus.google.com

Beautiful Nature

Recherche Google
market.android.com

Application Recherche Google pour Android : le moyen le plus facile et le plus rapide de trouver ce dont vous avez besoin sur le Web et sur

Dropbox
market.android.com

Dropbox is a free service that lets you bring all your photos, docs, and videos anywhere. After you install Dropbox on your computer, any fi

Voice Search
market.android.com

Quickly search your phone, the web, and nearby locations by speaking, instead of typing. Call your contacts, get directions, and control you

Patricia Van Lubeck 1965 | Hollandaise Surrealist painter | The psychede...
marialaterza.blogspot.com

Born in Amsterdam, Patricia's life has quite recently changed dramatically. She used to be book-keeper until 2000 when she started the 21st